Premiazione 2017

Campertogno

SOGNI di PIETRA 2017  III Ediz.

 

PREMIO SOGNI di PIETRA                 1° premio                                      Manuela Magi (Tolentino, MC)

2° premio                                    Fausto Marseglia (Napoli)

3° premio                                         Luisa Pivetti (Carpi, MO)


PREMIO SPECIALE MONTAGNA       1° premio                                       Marina Doria (Serravalle Sesia, VC)

2° premio                                         Iva Nadalin (Olgiate Olona, VA)

3° premio                                     Alberto Druscovic (Aosta)

MENZIONI D'ONORE                 Frova Gualtiero (Borgosesia, VC)        Doria Marina (Serravalle Sesia, VC) Barone Annamaria (Nettuno, RO) Donà Franca (Cigliano, VC) Sammarini Alessandro (Rimini) Nadalin Iva (Olgiate Olona, VA) Patitucci Benito (Cosenza)          Storchi Melissa (Reggio Emilia)

MENZIONI DI MERITO                Maria Lina Bocchetta (Arona, NO) Viviana Petazzo (Grignasco, NO) Ornella Ferrari Pavesi (Roma)         Lea Petrella (Roma)                       Mara Zilio (Vicenza)               Gianpiero Donnici (Cosenza)     Manola Gini (Pavia)                     Fausto Marseglia (Napoli)         Gianluca Regondi (Macerata) Carmelo Salvaggio (Aprilia, LT)        Daniela Salvetrin (Novara)           Giulia Vannucchi (Viareggio)        Maria Francesca Giovelli (Piacenza)

Campertogno

SOGNI di PIETRA 2016

               II Ediz.


CATEGORIA SENIOR                        1° premio                                           Mara Zilio (Vicenza)

2° premio                                      Manola Gini (Casorate Primo, PV)

3° premio                                    Vanes Ferlini (Imola - BO)

                                                               CATEGORIA JUNIOR                        1° premio                                       Giulia Vannucchi (Viareggio, LU)

2° premio                                   Lorenzo Corgiat Mecio (Cirié, TO)

3° premio                           Alessandro Tassinari (Ducenta, RA)

MENZIONI D'ONORE                    Giuliana Paleotti (Roma)            Guatiero Frova (Borgosesia, VC)  Annamaria Barone (Nettuno, RO) Maria Francesca Giovelli (Piacenza)   Franca Donà (Cigliano, VC)           Daniela Sandrolini (Marzabotto, BO)    Barbara Falcomer (Venezia)

MENZIONE DI MERITO            Carmelo Salvaggio (Aprilia, LT)           Ennio Scardicchio (Venezia)                Laura Losio (San Desiderio, GE)  Wanda Cossotti (Varrallo Sesia, VC)   Ludovico Ferrari (Borgosesia, VC) Domenico Digiorgio (Torino)     Daniela Lazzeri (Torino)                        Maria Antonietta Doglio (Denice, AL)  Maria Lina Bocchetta (Arona, NO)  Gaetano D'Alessio (Parabiago, MI)

             Carcoforo

SOGNI di PIETRA 2015

                I Ediz.


CATEGORIA SENIOR
1° premio
Moreno Tonioni (Prato Sesia, NO)

2° premio
Lodovico Ferrari (Borgosesia, VC)

3° premio
Sara Brugo (Bellinzago, NO)


CATEGORIA JUNIOR
1° premio
Michele Morella (Latina)

2° premio
Lorenzo Corgiat Mecio (Cirié, TO)

3° premio
Alessandro Tassinari (Ducenta, RA)